New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2020-04-05
ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ - ПРАГА
07:00
2100.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
07:20
180.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
07:20
444.33
Latense
ОДЕСА - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ
07:35
443.89
Latense
МОСКВА - ХЕРСОН
08:00
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - МОСКВА
08:00
1000.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
08:20
350.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
08:25
220.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
09:00
180.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ПЛЬЗЕНЬ
09:00
2190.00
Latense
ХАРКІВ - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
09:10
1265.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МОГ.ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ
09:20
476.81
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
09:20
220.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
09:30
638.94
Latense
ОДЕСА - СОФІЯ
09:45
1350.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
10:00
0.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ПЛЬЗЕНЬ
10:00
2244.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МОСКВА
10:10
990.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
10:20
220.00
Latense
ОДЕСА ПРИВОКЗ - ЗЕЛЕНА ГУРА
10:20
1380.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
10:20
350.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИЇВ 1
10:30
480.25
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
11:00
220.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
11:10
180.01
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХМІЛЬНИК
11:40
525.90
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
11:40
220.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
11:45
350.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
12:00
180.01
Latense
ПОКРОВСЬК (КР - КАРАГАСАНИ
12:00
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - БЕНДЕР
12:20
130.90
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
12:30
220.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
12:50
350.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
13:20
180.01
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
13:35
220.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - КИШИНІВ
13:55
350.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ПІЩАНА
14:00
199.63
Latense
ОДЕСА - МОСКВА
14:00
990.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
14:00
180.00
Latense
Обновлено: 05.04.20 07:09
svg
svg
svg
svg
2020-04-05
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - МОСКВА
07:50
1000.00
Late
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
09:20
638.94
Late
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
09:45
0.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - ПЛЬЗЕНЬ
09:45
2244.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - КИШИНІВ
13:25
350.00
Late
Обновлено: 05.04.20 07:09