New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2021-04-13
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
13:20
180.01
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ПІЩАНА
14:00
199.63
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
14:00
180.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
14:00
220.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ГАЙВОРОН
14:20
262.73
On Schedule
СОЗОПОЛЬ - КРАМАТОРСЬК
14:30
570.00
On Schedule
КАРАГАСАНИ - ПОКРОВСЬК (КР
14:40
688.60
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
14:40
180.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - УМАНЬ
14:45
275.47
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КАХОВКА
14:50
316.61
On Schedule
ЮЖНЕ(ОД) - КИШИНІВ
15:30
350.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - УМАНЬ
15:35
275.47
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КАХОВКА
15:40
316.61
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
16:00
180.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ВАТУТІНЕ
16:30
376.98
On Schedule
СОФІЯ - МАРІУПОЛЬ
16:30
515.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - АНАНЬЇВ
17:00
144.78
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ГОЛОВАНІВСЬК
17:05
246.92
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ХАРКІВ
17:10
606.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - БОРИСПІЛЬ АЕРОПОРТ
17:50
0.00
On Schedule
ВАРШАВА - ОДЕСА
18:00
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
18:00
180.00
Latense
ШТЕФАН-ВОДА - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
18:00
380.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ВАСИЛІВКА
18:15
0.00
On Schedule
ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ - КИШИНІВ
18:20
0.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
18:40
180.01
Latense
ВАРНА - ХАРКІВ
18:40
670.90
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ВАСИЛІВКА
19:15
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
19:20
180.01
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
19:30
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МАРІУПОЛЬ
19:50
583.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
20:00
180.01
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
20:40
180.01
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
21:20
180.01
Latense
ОДЕСА - БЕЛЬЦИ
22:15
450.00
Cancelled
ХЕРСОН - КЕЛЬН
23:15
2200.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ОСНАБРЮК
23:15
2200.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ХЕРНЕ
23:15
0.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
23:15
2250.00
On Schedule
Обновлено: 13.04.21 13:30
svg
svg
svg
svg
2021-04-13
СОЗОПОЛЬ - КРАМАТОРСЬК
14:20
570.00
On road
КАРАГАСАНИ - ПОКРОВСЬК (КР
14:30
688.60
On road
ЮЖНЕ(ОД) - КИШИНІВ
15:15
350.00
Cancelled
СОФІЯ - МАРІУПОЛЬ
16:20
515.00
On road
ШТЕФАН-ВОДА - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
17:50
380.00
On road
ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ - КИШИНІВ
18:10
0.00
Cancelled
ВАРНА - ХАРКІВ
18:30
670.90
On road
ОДЕСА - МАРІУПОЛЬ
19:30
583.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - ОСНАБРЮК
23:05
2200.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - ХЕРНЕ
23:05
0.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
23:05
2250.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - КЕЛЬН
23:10
2200.00
On road
Обновлено: 13.04.21 13:30