New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2022-12-03
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ЛАДИЖИН
17:55
300.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
18:00
180.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ВАСИЛІВКА
18:15
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
18:15
464.40
Latense
ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ - КИШИНІВ
18:20
350.00
Latense
ВАРНА - ХАРКІВ
18:40
375.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
18:40
180.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ВАСИЛІВКА
19:15
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
19:20
180.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ПОЗНАНЬ
19:30
2000.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ВРОЦЛАВ
19:30
1800.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
19:30
1000.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МАРІУПОЛЬ
19:50
550.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
20:00
180.00
Latense
КАГУЛ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
20:30
450.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
20:40
180.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
21:20
180.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ (АЭРОПОРТ)
22:00
1000.00
On Schedule
КІЛІЯ - КИЇВ 1
22:50
700.00
Cancelled
2022-12-04
ХЕРСОН - КЛАЙПЕДА
00:45
2074.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
01:00
2100.00
Latense
КИШИНІВ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
05:00
550.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
05:35
250.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
06:10
1600.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - БЕРШАДЬ
06:15
257.51
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ (АЭРОПОРТ)
06:15
1000.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
06:25
250.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ПОЗНАНЬ
06:30
1900.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ГДИНЯ
06:30
2000.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИЇВ 1
06:40
498.00
Latense
ЧОРНОМОРСЬК ( - ХЕРСОН
06:50
250.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - НОВОАРХАНГЕЛЬСЬК
07:00
800.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
07:20
470.10
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
07:30
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХАРКІВ
07:30
1200.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ
07:35
450.00
Latense
МОСКВА - ХЕРСОН
08:00
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
08:00
1400.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА ПРИВОКЗ - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
08:00
1300.00
On Schedule
Обновлено: 03.12.22 18:00
svg
svg
svg
svg
2022-12-03
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ЛАДИЖИН
17:50
300.00
Late
ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ - КИШИНІВ
18:10
350.00
Late
ВАРНА - ХАРКІВ
18:30
375.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - ПОЗНАНЬ
19:20
2000.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - ВРОЦЛАВ
19:20
1800.00
Late
ОДЕСА - МАРІУПОЛЬ
19:30
550.00
Late
КАГУЛ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
20:20
450.00
Late
КІЛІЯ - КИЇВ 1
22:40
700.00
Cancelled
Обновлено: 03.12.22 18:00