New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2019-05-27
ОДЕСА - КРИВИЙ РІГ
07:15
382.51
Boarding
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
07:20
170.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
07:20
444.33
Boarding
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
07:30
2210.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ
07:35
443.89
Cancelled
МОСКВА - ХЕРСОН
08:00
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
08:20
300.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
08:25
200.00
On Schedule
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУ - ОДЕСА ПРИВОКЗ
09:00
1300.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
09:00
170.00
On Schedule
ХАРКІВ - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
09:10
1265.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - САВРАНЬ
09:15
177.31
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МОГ.ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ
09:20
476.81
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
09:20
200.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
09:30
475.03
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
10:00
475.03
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
10:00
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МОСКВА
10:10
990.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
10:20
300.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
10:20
200.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА ПРИВОКЗ - ЗЕЛЕНА ГУРА
10:20
1380.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
11:00
200.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
11:10
165.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КОМРАТ
11:30
250.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ХМІЛЬНИК
11:40
525.90
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
11:40
200.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
11:45
300.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
12:00
165.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - БЕНДЕР
12:20
132.68
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
12:30
200.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - САВРАНЬ
12:34
177.31
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
12:50
300.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ЧЕРКАСИ
13:15
596.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
13:20
165.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ВАРНА
13:30
750.00
Cancelled
Обновлено: 27.05.19 07:09
svg
svg
svg
svg
2019-05-27
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
07:20
2210.00
On road
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - САВРАНЬ
09:05
177.31
On road
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
09:45
0.00
On road
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - САВРАНЬ
12:24
177.31
On road
Обновлено: 27.05.19 07:09