New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2020-01-24
ПЛЬЗЕНЬ - ХЕРСОН
03:30
224.40
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
05:10
180.00
Latense
КИШИНІВ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
05:15
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
05:35
220.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
05:45
2100.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
05:45
350.00
On Schedule
СОФІЯ - ОДЕСА
06:00
1420.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
06:00
608.57
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - БЕРШАДЬ
06:15
257.51
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
06:15
0.00
On Schedule
АВАНГАРД(ОД-7КМ) - КИШИНІВ
06:20
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
06:25
220.00
On Schedule
ХАРКІВ - ЗАТОКА
06:30
82.45
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИЇВ 1
06:40
412.29
On Schedule
ЧОРНОМОРСЬК ( - ХЕРСОН
06:50
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
07:20
180.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
07:20
444.33
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ
07:35
443.89
On Schedule
МОСКВА - ХЕРСОН
08:00
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - МОСКВА
08:00
1000.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
08:20
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
08:25
220.00
On Schedule
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУ - ОДЕСА ПРИВОКЗ
09:00
1300.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
09:00
180.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ПЛЬЗЕНЬ
09:00
2190.00
On Schedule
ХАРКІВ - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
09:10
1265.00
Latense
СОФІЯ - ОДЕСА
09:15
1230.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МОГ.ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ
09:20
476.81
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
09:20
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
09:30
608.57
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
10:00
0.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ПЛЬЗЕНЬ
10:00
2244.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МОСКВА
10:10
990.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
10:20
220.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА ПРИВОКЗ - ЗЕЛЕНА ГУРА
10:20
1380.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
10:20
350.00
On Schedule
Обновлено: 24.01.20 01:15
svg
svg
svg
svg
2020-01-24
ПЛЬЗЕНЬ - ХЕРСОН
03:20
224.40
On road
КИШИНІВ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
05:00
0.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
05:30
2100.00
On road
ХАРКІВ - ЗАТОКА
06:00
82.45
Late
ЧОРНОМОРСЬК ( - ХЕРСОН
06:45
220.00
On road
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - МОСКВА
07:50
1000.00
On road
СОФІЯ - ОДЕСА
08:55
1230.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
09:45
0.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - ПЛЬЗЕНЬ
09:45
2244.00
On road
Обновлено: 24.01.20 01:15