New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2022-08-16
КИШИНІВ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
05:00
550.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
05:35
250.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - БЕРШАДЬ
06:15
257.51
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ (АЭРОПОРТ)
06:15
1000.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
06:25
250.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ПОЗНАНЬ
06:30
1900.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ГДИНЯ
06:30
2000.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИЇВ 1
06:40
498.00
Latense
ЧОРНОМОРСЬК ( - ХЕРСОН
06:50
250.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - НОВОАРХАНГЕЛЬСЬК
07:00
800.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
07:20
470.10
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
07:30
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ
07:35
450.00
Latense
МОСКВА - ХЕРСОН
08:00
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
08:00
1400.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ПРАГА
08:10
2000.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ЗЕЛЕНА ГУРА
08:10
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
08:20
1000.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
08:40
250.00
Latense
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - УМАНЬ
08:50
271.60
Latense
ОДЕСА - ПРАГА
09:00
2500.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИЇВ 1
09:30
700.00
On Schedule
МИКОЛАЇВ - СТАМБУЛ
09:30
3500.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
09:30
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
09:40
250.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
09:55
1099.00
On Schedule
ШТЕФАН-ВОДА - МАРІУПОЛЬ
10:00
490.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МОСКВА
10:10
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МОСКВА
10:10
1450.00
Latense
МИКОЛАЇВ - СОФІЯ
10:30
2500.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ВАРШАВА АВ "ЗАХОДНЯ"
10:45
1750.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
10:55
1200.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
11:00
250.00
Latense
МИКОЛАЇВ - БУРГАС
11:00
2600.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
11:10
180.00
Latense
Обновлено: 16.08.22 04:15
svg
svg
svg
svg
2022-08-16
КИШИНІВ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
05:00
550.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - ПОЗНАНЬ
06:20
1900.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - ГДИНЯ
06:20
2000.00
Late
ЧОРНОМОРСЬК ( - ХЕРСОН
06:45
250.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - ЗЕЛЕНА ГУРА
08:00
0.00
Late
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - УМАНЬ
08:45
271.60
Late
МИКОЛАЇВ - СТАМБУЛ
09:15
3500.00
On road
ШТЕФАН-ВОДА - МАРІУПОЛЬ
09:30
490.00
Late
МИКОЛАЇВ - СОФІЯ
10:10
2500.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - ВАРШАВА АВ "ЗАХОДНЯ"
10:35
1750.00
On road
МИКОЛАЇВ - БУРГАС
10:50
2600.00
On road
Обновлено: 16.08.22 04:15