New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2020-09-27
ОДЕСА - МОСКВА
10:10
1500.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
10:20
220.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
10:55
524.61
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
11:00
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
11:10
180.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХМІЛЬНИК
11:40
525.90
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
11:40
220.00
On Schedule
КИЇВ 1 - ОДЕСА
11:45
349.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
12:00
180.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
12:30
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
12:50
350.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ЧЕРКАСИ
13:15
596.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
13:20
180.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
13:35
220.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ПІЩАНА
14:00
199.63
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
14:00
180.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
14:10
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ГАЙВОРОН
14:20
262.73
On Schedule
КИШИНІВ - ХЕРСОН
14:30
220.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
14:40
180.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - УМАНЬ
14:45
275.47
On Schedule
КИШИНІВ - ХАРКІВ
14:45
636.28
Latense
ОДЕСА - КАХОВКА
14:50
316.61
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ОРГЕЄВ
15:15
400.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
15:30
220.00
On Schedule
ЮЖНЕ(ОД) - КИШИНІВ
15:30
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - УМАНЬ
15:35
275.47
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КАХОВКА
15:40
316.61
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ДУБОССАРИ
15:45
170.00
Latense
КАРАГАСАНИ - ПОКРОВСЬК (КР
15:50
689.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
16:00
180.00
Latense
ЗАТОКА - БУКОВЕЛЬ
16:30
1260.22
On Schedule
ЗАТОКА - ХАРКІВ
16:30
765.56
On Schedule
СОФІЯ - МАРІУПОЛЬ
16:30
592.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ВАТУТІНЕ
16:30
376.98
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
16:50
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - АНАНЬЇВ
17:00
144.78
On Schedule
Обновлено: 27.09.20 10:21
svg
svg
svg
svg
2020-09-27
КИШИНІВ - ХЕРСОН
14:00
220.00
Late
КИШИНІВ - ХАРКІВ
14:35
636.28
Late
ЮЖНЕ(ОД) - КИШИНІВ
15:15
350.00
On road
КАРАГАСАНИ - ПОКРОВСЬК (КР
15:30
689.00
On road
ЗАТОКА - БУКОВЕЛЬ
16:15
1260.22
On road
ЗАТОКА - ХАРКІВ
16:15
765.56
On road
СОФІЯ - МАРІУПОЛЬ
16:20
592.00
On road
Обновлено: 27.09.20 10:21