New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2019-07-21
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
23:50
350.00
On Schedule
2019-07-22
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
01:00
1450.00
On Schedule
ПЛЬЗЕНЬ - ХЕРСОН
03:30
224.40
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
05:10
180.00
On Schedule
КИШИНІВ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
05:15
500.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
05:35
220.00
On Schedule
ЧЕРНІВЦІ - ЗАТОКА
05:40
66.11
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
05:45
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - БЕРШАДЬ
06:15
257.51
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
06:15
582.56
On Schedule
АВАНГАРД(ОД-7КМ) - КИШИНІВ
06:20
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
06:25
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИЇВ 1
06:40
447.36
On Schedule
ЧОРНОМОРСЬК ( - ХЕРСОН
06:50
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КРИВИЙ РІГ
07:15
382.51
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
07:20
180.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
07:20
444.33
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
07:30
2100.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ
07:35
443.89
On Schedule
МОСКВА - ХЕРСОН
08:00
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
08:20
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
08:25
220.00
On Schedule
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУ - ОДЕСА ПРИВОКЗ
09:00
1300.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
09:00
180.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ПЛЬЗЕНЬ
09:00
2490.00
On Schedule
ХАРКІВ - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
09:10
1265.00
On Schedule
МИКОЛАЇВ - МОГИЛЬОВ
09:10
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - САВРАНЬ
09:15
177.31
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - МОГ.ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ
09:20
476.81
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
09:20
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
09:30
608.57
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
10:00
608.57
Cancelled
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
10:00
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МОСКВА
10:10
990.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
10:20
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
10:20
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА ПРИВОКЗ - ЗЕЛЕНА ГУРА
10:20
1380.00
On Schedule
Обновлено: 21.07.19 23:06
svg
svg
svg
svg
Обновлено: 21.07.19 23:06