New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2019-09-18
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
11:10
180.01
Sent
ОДЕСА - ХМІЛЬНИК
11:40
525.90
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
11:40
220.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
11:45
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
12:00
180.01
On Schedule
ПОКРОВСЬК (КР - КАРАГАСАНИ
12:00
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - БЕНДЕР
12:20
130.90
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
12:30
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - САВРАНЬ
12:34
177.31
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
12:50
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ЧЕРКАСИ
13:15
596.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
13:20
180.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
13:35
220.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - КИШИНІВ
13:55
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ПІЩАНА
14:00
199.63
On Schedule
КИЇВ 1 - СОФІЯ
14:00
1798.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МОСКВА
14:00
990.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
14:00
180.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
14:10
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ЧАДИР-ЛУНҐА
14:10
225.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ГАЙВОРОН
14:20
262.73
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КОСІВ
14:30
765.65
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ВАРНА
14:30
900.00
On Schedule
КИШИНІВ - ХЕРСОН
14:30
245.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - БЕНДЕР
14:30
130.90
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ТРОСТЯНЕЦЬ
14:30
297.51
On Schedule
ПОЛТАВА - МОСКВА
14:40
700.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - УМАНЬ
14:45
275.47
On Schedule
КИШИНІВ - ХАРКІВ
14:45
636.28
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КАХОВКА
14:50
316.61
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ПІЩАНА
15:14
202.05
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ОРГЕЄВ
15:15
400.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
15:30
220.00
On Schedule
ЮЖНЕ(ОД) - КИШИНІВ
15:30
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - УМАНЬ
15:35
275.47
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КАХОВКА
15:40
316.61
On Schedule
Обновлено: 18.09.19 11:21
svg
svg
svg
svg
2019-09-18
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - САВРАНЬ
12:24
177.31
Cancelled
ХЕРСОН - КИШИНІВ
13:25
350.00
On road
КИЇВ 1 - СОФІЯ
13:40
1798.00
On road
КИШИНІВ - ХЕРСОН
14:00
245.00
On road
КИШИНІВ - ХАРКІВ
14:35
636.28
On road
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ПІЩАНА
15:04
202.05
Cancelled
ЮЖНЕ(ОД) - КИШИНІВ
15:15
350.00
On road
Обновлено: 18.09.19 11:21