New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2019-11-14
ПЛЬЗЕНЬ - ХЕРСОН
03:30
224.40
Boarding
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
05:10
180.00
Latense
КИШИНІВ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
05:15
500.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
05:35
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
05:45
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - БЕРШАДЬ
06:15
257.51
On Schedule
АВАНГАРД(ОД-7КМ) - КИШИНІВ
06:20
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
06:25
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИЇВ 1
06:40
447.36
On Schedule
ЧОРНОМОРСЬК ( - ХЕРСОН
06:50
220.00
On Schedule
ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ - ПРАГА
07:00
2100.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
07:20
450.76
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
07:20
180.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ
07:35
443.89
On Schedule
ВИБОРГ - ІЗМАЇЛ
08:00
0.00
On Schedule
МОСКВА - ХЕРСОН
08:00
0.00
Latense
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - МОСКВА
08:00
1000.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
08:20
350.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
08:25
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
09:00
180.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - МОГ.ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ
09:20
476.81
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
09:20
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
09:30
638.94
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
10:00
0.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ПЛЬЗЕНЬ
10:00
2244.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ГДИНЯ
10:00
1428.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МОСКВА
10:10
990.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
10:20
220.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА ПРИВОКЗ - ЗЕЛЕНА ГУРА
10:20
1380.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
10:20
350.00
On Schedule
ІЗМАЇЛ - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
10:30
1750.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
11:00
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
11:10
180.01
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХМІЛЬНИК
11:40
525.90
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
11:40
220.00
On Schedule
Обновлено: 14.11.19 03:21
svg
svg
svg
svg
2019-11-14
ПЛЬЗЕНЬ - ХЕРСОН
03:20
224.40
Arrived
КИШИНІВ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
05:00
500.00
On road
ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ - ПРАГА
06:40
2100.00
On road
ЧОРНОМОРСЬК ( - ХЕРСОН
06:45
220.00
On road
ВИБОРГ - ІЗМАЇЛ
07:50
0.00
On road
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - МОСКВА
07:50
1000.00
On road
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
09:20
638.94
On road
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
09:45
0.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - ПЛЬЗЕНЬ
09:45
2244.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - ГДИНЯ
09:45
1428.00
On road
ІЗМАЇЛ - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
10:20
1750.00
On road
Обновлено: 14.11.19 03:21