New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2021-09-27
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
20:40
180.00
Sent
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
21:00
430.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ ПІВДЕННА
21:20
180.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО (ДНІПР
22:00
551.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ГАМБУРГ
23:00
2465.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - КАРЛСРУЕ
23:00
2790.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - КАРЛСРУЕ
23:00
2790.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИЇВ 1
23:00
299.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
23:50
350.00
On Schedule
КІЛІЯ - КИЇВ 1
23:55
300.00
On Schedule
2021-09-28
ХЕРСОН - МОСКВА
00:20
1500.00
On Schedule
РЕНІ - КИЇВ 1
00:40
299.00
Cancelled
ХЕРСОН - ЩЕЦИН
01:00
2300.00
On Schedule
ПЛЗЕНЬ - ХЕРСОН
03:30
224.40
On Schedule
КИШИНІВ - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
05:00
550.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
05:10
180.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
05:35
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - БЕРШАДЬ
06:15
257.51
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
06:25
220.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ПОЗНАНЬ
06:30
2100.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ГДИНЯ
06:30
2150.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИЇВ 1
06:40
498.00
Cancelled
ЧОРНОМОРСЬК ( - ХЕРСОН
06:50
220.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ЗГОЖЕЛЕЦ
07:00
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ЗГОЖЕЛЕЦ
07:00
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ЗГОЖЕЛЕЦ
07:00
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ВОЛГОГРАД
07:00
2800.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
07:20
450.76
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
07:20
180.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
07:20
444.40
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ
07:35
551.60
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КАМ'ЯНСЬКЕ (Д
07:55
500.00
On Schedule
МОСКВА - ХЕРСОН
08:00
0.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ЗЕЛЕНА ГУРА
08:10
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ПРАГА
08:10
2000.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ
08:20
350.00
On Schedule
Обновлено: 27.09.21 20:42
svg
svg
svg
svg
2021-09-27
ХЕРСОН - ГАМБУРГ
22:50
2465.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - КАРЛСРУЕ
22:50
2790.00
On road
ХЕРСОН - КАРЛСРУЕ
22:50
2790.00
On road
КІЛІЯ - КИЇВ 1
23:35
300.00
On road
Обновлено: 27.09.21 20:42