New offers

LIVE TRIP INFORMATION BOARD of INTERNATIONAL BUS TERMINAL ODESSA

svg
svg
svg
svg
2024-04-24
ХЕРСОН - ВАРШАВА АВ "ЗАХОДНЯ"
13:30
1650.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
13:30
350.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ГАЙВОРОН
14:20
474.40
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - СТАМБУЛ
14:30
3000.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ХЕРСОН
15:20
550.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ВРОЦЛАВ
16:15
1700.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ЛОДЗЬ
16:15
1700.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ВРОЦЛАВ
16:15
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - КИЇВ 1
16:20
480.00
On Schedule
КИЇВ 1 - БУХАРЕСТ
16:30
1600.00
On Schedule
КИЇВ 1 - БУХАРЕСТ
16:30
0.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ГОЛОВАНІВСЬК
17:05
414.90
On Schedule
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ЛАДИЖИН
17:55
300.00
Latense
ПОКРОВСЬК - ШТЕФАН-ВОДЕ
18:10
1000.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ (АЭРОПОРТ)
19:30
900.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
19:30
2500.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
19:30
0.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - ГДИНЯ
19:30
0.00
Cancelled
ХЕРСОН - ТАЛЛІН
19:30
4700.00
Latense
ХЕРСОН - СЛОВЯНСЬК
19:30
1700.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО
20:30
1100.00
On Schedule
МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ - КАРЛСРУЕ
22:00
5600.00
Cancelled
МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ - КЕЛЬН
22:00
5600.00
Cancelled
МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ - КАРЛСРУЕ
22:00
5600.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО
22:00
1099.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ХАЙЛЬБРОНН
22:00
5600.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ (АЭРОПОРТ)
23:30
900.00
On Schedule
2024-04-25
ОДЕСА - КИШИНІВ (АЭРОПОРТ)
05:45
900.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - НІКОПОЛЬ
06:10
1400.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ПОЗНАНЬ
06:50
2300.00
On Schedule
ХЕРСОН - ГДИНЯ
06:50
2600.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - ЩЕЦИН
07:00
4000.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - ЩЕЦИН
07:00
0.00
Cancelled
ОДЕСА - МИКОЛАЇВ
07:30
350.00
Latense
ОДЕСА - ДНІПРО
08:00
1300.00
On Schedule
ОДЕСА - КОНСТАНЦА
08:00
1300.00
On Schedule
Обновлено: 24.04.24 13:13
svg
svg
svg
svg
2024-04-24
ХЕРСОН - ВАРШАВА АВ "ЗАХОДНЯ"
13:20
1650.00
Late
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ВРОЦЛАВ
15:55
1700.00
On road
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ЛОДЗЬ
15:55
1700.00
On road
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ВРОЦЛАВ
15:55
0.00
On road
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - КИЇВ 1
16:10
480.00
On road
КИЇВ 1 - БУХАРЕСТ
16:25
1600.00
On road
КИЇВ 1 - БУХАРЕСТ
16:25
0.00
On road
ОДЕСА "СТАРОСІННА" - ЛАДИЖИН
17:50
300.00
Late
ПОКРОВСЬК - ШТЕФАН-ВОДЕ
18:05
1000.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
19:25
2500.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - ПРАГА
19:25
0.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - ГДИНЯ
19:25
0.00
Cancelled
ХЕРСОН - ТАЛЛІН
19:25
4700.00
Late
ХЕРСОН - СЛОВЯНСЬК
19:25
1700.00
Late
МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ - КАРЛСРУЕ
21:40
5600.00
Cancelled
МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ - КЕЛЬН
21:50
5600.00
Cancelled
МЕЛІТОПОЛЬ - КАРЛСРУЕ
21:50
5600.00
Cancelled
ХЕРСОН - ХАЙЛЬБРОНН
21:50
5600.00
Cancelled
Обновлено: 24.04.24 13:13